botaowhatsappflutuante

Pré-Militar

Aprovados 2024

InstituiçãoAluno
CFO CBMERJNicolly Santaroni
CFO CBMERJAna Paula Cardoso

Aprovados 2023

InstituiçãoAluno
Colégio Naval
Daniel Quintanilha
Colégio NavalBernardo Peixoto
Fuzileiro NavalNicolly Santaroni
Fuzileiro NavalPedro Ribeiro
Fuzileiro NavalAna Paula Cardoso
Fuzileiro NavalGiovanny Gomes
Fuzileiro NavalMatheus Galardo
Fuzileiro NavalYuri Pereira
Fuzileiro NavalLucas Sperle
Fuzileiro Naval Igor Fernandes
AFAFelipe Matos
Corpo de Bombeiros - RJMarcus Contreiras
Corpo de Bombeiros - RJNicolly
EPCARJoão Pedro Miranda
EPCARDaniel Benjamin
EPCARDaniel Quintanilha
EPCARBernardo Hamude
EPCARHugo Leonardo
EPCARDavid Unis
EPCARMateus Moura
EPCARBernardo Peixoto
EPCARkamilly Vitória
EPCARMirella de Medeiros
EPCARIsabella Ramos
EPCARArthur Bomfim
EEARLucas Motassole
EEARFabrício Vianna
EEARDavi Fernandes
EEARFelipe Matos
EEARMauro de Avila
EFOMMLucas Motassole
EFOMMDaniel Abreu
EFOMMFelipe Matos
Escola NavalLucas Motassole
ESAMatheus Galardo
ESAIgor Fernandes
ESANicolly Santaroni
ESAAna Paula Cardoso
ESADaniel Abreu
ESAGiovanny Gomes
ESAJulia Brito
ESAFabrício Vianna
ESPCEXIgor Fernandes
ESPCEXNicolly Santaroni
ESPCEXLucas Motassole
EAMFabrício Vianna

Aprovados 2022

InstituiçãoAluno
Colégio Naval
Joaquim Costa (1º lugar)
Colégio Naval Daniel
Quintanilha
Colégio Naval Samuel Venancio
Colégio Naval Bernardo
Peixoto
EEARGustavo
Figueiredo
EEARVictor Hugo
EEARSamuel Luís
EEARMauro de
Avilla
EEARBernardo
Peixoto
EPCARDaniel
Quintanilha
EPCARLucas
Motassole
EPCARArthur Henriques
Fuzileiro Naval Igor Silva
Fuzileiro Naval Gustavo
Contreiras
Fuzileiro Naval Vitor Bueno
Fuzileiro Naval Fabrício
Vianna
ESAGabriel Grego
ESAFelipe Matos
ESADaniel Abreu
ESAGiovana Filardes
ESAGustavo Contreiras
ESAGustavo Figueiredo
ESAJoão Pedro
ESAJulia Brito
ESAVictor Hugo
ESANicolly Santaroni
ESABernardo Peixoto
ESALuccas Sperle
ESAVictor Rocha
ESAPedro Meirelles
ESAMarcus Contreiras
ESAPedro Osmelio
EFOMMGustavo Figueiredo
EFOMMVictor Fontes Lima
EFOMMSamuel Luís
EEARLucas Motassole (12º lugar)
EEARSamuel Luís (13º lugar)
EEARGustavo Figueiredo
ESPCEXMarcus Contreiras
ESPCEXLucas Motassole
ESPCEXGustavo Figueiredo

Aprovados 2021

InstituiçãoAluno
EFOMMVictor Fontes Lima
EFOMMVictor Rocha Araujo
EPCARDaniel Quintanilha da Rocha
EPCARIgor Lavigner Piaia
EPCARLucas da Silva de Mattos
EPCARJoão Guilherme
ESPCEXGustavo Figueiredo Miguel
ESPCEXRicardo Nunes
FUZILEIRO NAVALJoão Gabriel Falcoeiras
FUZILEIRO NAVALCaíque Soares Barcelos
EEARRicardo Nunes
EEARVictor Fontes Lima
APRENDIZEZ-MARINHEIROSJoão Pedro Meirelles Pereira
ESAVictor Hugo
ESAGustavo Figueiredo
ESADaniel Abreu
ESAThiago Neto
Colégio Naval Igor Lavigne (4° lugar)
Colégio NavalLucas da Silva
Colégio Naval João Guilherme

Aprovados 2020

InstituiçãoAluno
AFACaio César da Cruz
AFAHenrique Cunha
AFAVinícius de Jesus
EFOMMPedro Salles Dourado
EFOMMLeonardo Guidinni
EFOMMVinícius de Jesus
EFOMMCaio César da Cruz
ESPCEXHenrique Cunha
EEARIgor dos Santos
EEARGuilherme Lacerda
EEARJorge Nicolas (6° lugar BRASIL)
EEARJulliany de Lima Macena
EEARCamila Valente
EEARJorge Nicolas
EPCARJulia Cunha
EPCARJoão Guilherme
EPCARJoão Gonçalves Neto
EPCARMarcos Falcoeiras
EPCARRicardo Nunes (Ricardinho)
EPCARGuilherme Lacerda
EPCARFelipe Ramos
EPCARLucas Barros
CNJoão Guilherme
CNFelipe Ramos (2° LUGAR BRASIL)
CNGuilherme Aguiar
CNIgor Piaia

Aprovados 2019

InstituiçãoAluno
EEARMaria Luiza Montenegro
EEARCamila Rocha
EEARVitória Eduarda
EEARThainá Fernandes
EEARGabriel Ribeiro
EEARRicardo Café
EEARJorge Luiz da Costa
EEARThiago de Souza
EEARErick Pinheiro
EEARPedro Salles
EEARGabriela Falcoeiras
EEARHenrique Cunha
EEARMariana Moraes
EEARBreno Wagner
EEARGabriel dos Santos
EEARGustavo Assunção
EEARLeonardo Vitor
EEARBryan Ferreira
AFABryan Ferreira
EPCARMarcos Falcoreiras
EPCARThiago de Souza
EPCARGuilherme Lacerda
ESSAThainá Fernandes
ESSAHenrique Dias
ESSABreno Wagner
APRENDIZ DE MARINHEIROHenrique Dias
APRENDIZ DE MARINHEIROThiago Silva
APRENDIZ DE MARINHEIROGabriel dos Santos
FUZILEIRO NAVALLucas Nogueira
FUZILEIRO NAVALGustavo Machado
FUZILEIRO NAVALHenrique Dias

Aprovados 2018

InstituiçãoAluno
EEARGabriel Ribeiro
EEARJorge Luiz da Costa
EEARMaria Luiza Montenegro
EEARRicardo Café
EEARVitória Eduarda de Lima
EEARBrayan da Silva Ferreira
EEARCamila Rocha
EEARErick Pinheiro
EEARGabriel dos Santos
COLÉGIO NAVALLucas Gabriel
EEARLucas Gabriel

Aprovados 2017

InstituiçãoAluno
EEARLeony da Costa
EEARGabriel Soares
EEARVictor Hugo